xnxx

Alicia Rhodes

Aliases: Alicia Roads, Allicia Rhodes, Alisha Rhodes, Angela Rodes

Country: United Kingdom

Born: 1978-09-08

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 906

Alicia Rhodes Videos

1 Videos
Before entering the porn movie business, Alicia was a hairdresser and also taught hairdressing at college. As a child, she idolized Page 3 girls such as Samantha Fox and prayed for large breasts. She first did a photoshoot for a glamour photographer, then went on to do a few hardcore photosets. Those photos went straight to Hustler and her career took off.
Years active: 2002 - present.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars