xnxx

Lela Star

Aliases: Layla, Lela Starr

Country: United States

Born: 1985-06-13

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 155 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 2.2K

Lela Star Videos

5 Videos
Twisty's Treat of the Month - July 2008.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars