xnxx

Dana Vespoli

Aliases: Diana Vespoli

Country: United States

Born: 1972-09-22

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 214

Dana Vespoli Videos

1 Videos
2017 XBIZ Award: Best Actress — All-Girl Release (Lefty).

2013 NightMoves Award: Best Director - Non Parody (Editor's Choice).

2015 AVN Award: Best Transsexual Sex Scene (for TS, I Love You).

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars