xnxx

Celeste Star

Aliases: Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Celeste Starr, Seleste Star, Crystal Villeral, FTV Michelle

Country: United States

Born: 1985-12-28

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 51 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 729

Celeste Star Videos

1 Videos
2005: Penthouse Pet of the Month for July

2017 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene w/ Alix Lynx & Serena Blair (AI: Artificial Intelligence)

2018: AVN Hall of Fame Inductee

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars