xnxx

Brittany Andrews

Aliases: Miss Brittany Andrews

Country: United States

Born: 1973-08-13

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 172 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 1.4K

Brittany Andrews Videos

1 Videos
Years active as performer: 1995 - 2006
Retired in 2006 - 2010
Semi Retired 2010 - 2015
Returned to porn 2015
Years active as an adult producer/ director: 2000 - 2007

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars