xnxx

Breanne Benson

Aliases: Breanne Grant, Benedetta Hamzai

Country: Albania

Born: 1984-04-22

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 47 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 833

Breanne Benson Videos

1 Videos
In 2005, her scene with Isabella Camille in the video Hook Ups 5 was nominated for an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene. Years Active: 2003-2004, 2009-present. Prior to her comeback in late 2009, known as a LezOnly performer

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars