xnxx

Bethany Benz

Aliases: Caviar

Country: Ukraine

Born: 1986-01-12

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 566

Bethany Benz Videos

1 Videos
She was the former contestant on popular VH1 show For The Love Of Ray J.

Her mother is Russian and her father is Nigerian. She was born in the Ukraine and she moved to the U.S. at the age of 12.

2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee.

In September the 2010, she was involved in an incident on the set with male performer Prince Yahshua; during a sex scene with her, he sustained a torn urethra and ripped an aligning wall in his pelvis.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars