xnxx

Alia Janine

Aliases: Claire

Country: United States

Born: 1978-11-12

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 66 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 191

Alia Janine Videos

1 Videos
Her adult career started at 20 when she started dancing at a club in Downtown Milwaukee for a year,
With just a year and a half in the business, Alia has appeared in several movies for major studios, including Lethal Hardcore, Vince Voyeur Unleashed, Reality Kings, Mike John/Jules Jordan, L Factor and Evil Angel

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars